Bodensee-Neckar - Maenner Bezirksoberliga Staffel 1
H4A_BWHV-LigenSaison 2025/26
| # | Spieler | Verein | Sp | Versuche | Treffer | Quote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jakob Kilguß | HB Kinzigtal | 21 | 71 | 93 | 131% |
| 2 | Marco Jenter | TV 1905 Streichen | 17 | 60 | 77 | 128.3% |
| 3 | Theo Assfalg | TV St. Georgen/Schw. | 21 | 64 | 75 | 117.2% |
| 4 | Oliver Gagesch | TV Onstmettingen | 17 | 57 | 67 | 117.5% |
| 5 | Janik Strölin | HSG Albstadt 2 | 18 | 54 | 63 | 116.7% |
| 6 | Leonard Fendrich | HSG Neckartal | 16 | 46 | 60 | 130.4% |
| 7 | Niklas Graß | HSG Hossingen-Meßstetten | 15 | 44 | 53 | 120.5% |
| 8 | Michael Maier | HWB Handball Winterlingen-Bitz | 14 | 44 | 53 | 120.5% |
| 9 | Marco Krauß | SG AmmerGäu | 13 | 36 | 44 | 122.2% |
| 10 | Markus Renz | VfL Nagold | 14 | 33 | 41 | 124.2% |
| 11 | Christian Jekel | SG H2Ku Herrenberg 3 | 8 | 22 | 29 | 131.8% |
| 12 | Philip Wessendorf | SG AmmerGäu | 9 | 22 | 28 | 127.3% |
| 13 | Robin Heizmann | HSG Neckartal | 10 | 20 | 26 | 130% |
| 14 | Jonas Fürgut | HSG Albstadt 2 | 9 | 22 | 24 | 109.1% |
| 15 | Tobias Hoch | Spvgg Mössingen 2 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 153.3% |
| 16 | Jannik Bökle | SG H2Ku Herrenberg 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 133.3% |
| 17 | Leo Staudenmaier | Spvgg Mössingen 2 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 138.5% |
| 18 | Yannik Eppler | TV 1905 Streichen | 4 | 13 | 15 | 115.4% |
| 19 | Peter Assfalg | TV St. Georgen/Schw. | 7 | 12 | 14 | 116.7% |
| 20 | Luca Maier | HWB Handball Winterlingen-Bitz | 7 | 13 | 14 | 107.7% |
| 21 | Manuel Matt | Spvgg Mössingen 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 108.3% |
| 22 | Benedikt Prislin | HSG Hossingen-Meßstetten | 3 | 12 | 13 | 108.3% |
| 23 | Marius Haag | VfL Nagold | 8 | 12 | 13 | 108.3% |
| 24 | Tim Schiller | Spvgg Mössingen 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 171.4% |
| 25 | Michael Grzesch | TV Onstmettingen | 4 | 9 | 11 | 122.2% |
| 26 | David Heim | SG H2Ku Herrenberg 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 150% |
| 27 | Paul Dietenmeier | VfL Nagold | 4 | 7 | 8 | 114.3% |
| 28 | Jonas Hauser | HSG Hossingen-Meßstetten | 5 | 8 | 8 | 100% |
| 29 | Jonas Hennig | HB Kinzigtal | 3 | 5 | 7 | 140% |
| 30 | Leon Nill | HSG Neckartal | 2 | 5 | 7 | 140% |
| 31 | Sven Vennebusch | SG AmmerGäu | 3 | 5 | 6 | 120% |
| 32 | Ingo Krämer | SG H2Ku Herrenberg 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 166.7% |
| 33 | André Riedlinger | HSG Hossingen-Meßstetten | 1 | 4 | 5 | 125% |
| 34 | Sebastian Künstle | Spvgg Mössingen 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 125% |
| 35 | Raffael Baumgartner | VfL Nagold | 2 | 2 | 4 | 200% |
| 36 | Simon Heinicke | Spvgg Mössingen 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 133.3% |
| 37 | Ertugrul Türker | TV Onstmettingen | 1 | 4 | 4 | 100% |
| 38 | Patrick Spinner | HB Kinzigtal | 1 | 2 | 3 | 150% |
| 39 | Marcel Brandelik | Spvgg Mössingen 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 150% |
| 40 | Sandro Verworn | Spvgg Mössingen 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 150% |
| 41 | Silas Vetter | HSG Neckartal | 1 | 2 | 3 | 150% |
| 42 | Mario Ehler | SG H2Ku Herrenberg 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 150% |
| 43 | Yannic Dett | TV Onstmettingen | 3 | 3 | 3 | 100% |
| 44 | Tobias Herbst | HSG Neckartal | 1 | 1 | 2 | 200% |
| 45 | N.N. N.N. | HSG Neckartal | 1 | 1 | 2 | 200% |
| 46 | Paul Weingärtner | SG H2Ku Herrenberg 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 200% |
| 47 | Paul Assfalg | TV St. Georgen/Schw. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 200% |
| 48 | Maximilian Hammann | VfL Nagold | 1 | 1 | 2 | 200% |
| 49 | Christian Schmid | VfL Nagold | 1 | 1 | 2 | 200% |
| 50 | Lukas Kastner | SG H2Ku Herrenberg 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 200% |